Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 13 | - |
Moose 16U-A Girls
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena
|
6:15 PM AKDT |
Mon Oct 14 |
W
|
@
Palmer
|
Palmer Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Oct 20 |
W
|
@
Avalanche
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center
|
|
Sun Nov 3 | - |
@
Comets
|
Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena #1
|
Cancelled |
Sat Nov 9 | - |
@
VT16 Girls
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
6:30 PM AKST |
Sun Nov 10 |
L
|
Palmer
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 17 |
T
|
Comets
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Dec 8 |
W
|
Palmer
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 15 |
W
|
Jr Avs 16UA
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 22 |
L
|
Homer
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena
|
|
Fri Dec 27 | - |
@
VT16 Girls
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
6:45 PM AKST |
Fri Jan 3 | - |
Homer
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena
|
8:00 PM AKST |
Sat Jan 4 | - |
Homer
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena
|
5:00 PM AKST |
Sat Jan 18 | - |
@
Jr Avs 16UA
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
7:00 PM AKST |
Sun Jan 19 | - |
Jr. Avs 18U
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
10:30 AM AKST |
Wed Feb 5 | - |
VT16 Girls
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
6:45 PM AKST |
Fri Feb 14 | - |
@
Alaska Heat
|
Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena, West Northern Lights Boulevard, Anchorage, AK, USA - Rink #2
|
8:15 AM AKST |
Fri Feb 14 | - |
AHA Ellefson
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - Rink #1
|
2:30 PM AKST |
Sat Feb 15 | - |
Gomez Rams
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - Rink #2
|
12:00 PM AKST |
Sat Feb 15 | - |
@
HCF Phillips
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - Rink #1
|
7:15 PM AKST |
Sun Feb 16 | - |
TBD
|
Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena, West Northern Lights Boulevard, Anchorage, AK, USA - Rink #1
|
10:00 AM AKST |
Sun Feb 16 | - |
TBD
|
Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena, West Northern Lights Boulevard, Anchorage, AK, USA - Rink #1
|
11:15 AM AKST |
Sun Feb 16 | - |
TBD
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - Rink #1
|
4:30 PM AKST |
Sat Feb 29 | - |
@
Jr Avs 16UA
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
3:45 PM AKST |
Fri Mar 13 | - |
Alaska Heat
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
8:30 AM AKDT |
Fri Mar 13 | - |
@
Jr Avs 16UA
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
4:00 PM AKDT |
Sat Mar 14 | - |
@
Palmer
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
8:00 AM AKDT |
Sat Mar 14 | - |
Homer
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
1:15 PM AKDT |
Sun Mar 15 | - |
@
Hockey Club of Alaska
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
7:00 AM AKDT |
Sun Mar 15 | - |
AHA
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
12:15 PM AKDT |
Mon Mar 16 | - |
State Tournamnent 16UA
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
9:00 AM AKDT |