Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 28 |
T
|
@
Alaska Avalanche
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Nov 4 | - |
@
Moose 14U Girls
|
University of Alaska Anchorage, Providence Drive, Anchorage, AK, USA
|
3:00 PM AKST |
Sat Nov 10 | - |
Palmer Pioneers
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
9:30 AM AKST |
Sat Nov 17 | - |
@
Palmer Pioneers
|
Palmer Ice Arena, Palmer, AK, USA
|
10:30 AM AKST |
Sun Nov 18 | - |
@
Alaska Avalanche
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
8:15 AM AKST |
Fri Nov 30 | - |
Mustangs
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
6:00 PM AKST |
Sat Dec 8 | - |
Moose 14U Girls
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
10:45 AM AKST |
Sun Dec 9 | - |
@
AHA Comets
|
Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena, West Northern Lights Boulevard, Anchorage, AK, USA - Rink 2
|
8:45 AM AKST |
Fri Dec 14 | - |
Healy
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
5:30 PM AKST |
Sat Dec 15 | - |
Alaska Avalanche
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
6:30 PM AKST |
Sat Dec 22 | - |
Palmer Pioneers
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
9:30 AM AKST |
Sun Jan 6 | - |
@
Alaska Avalanche
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
9:00 AM AKST |
Sun Jan 6 | - |
Alaska Heat
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
3:45 PM AKST |
Sat Jan 12 | - |
Gomez
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
3:15 PM AKST |
Sun Jan 13 | - |
@
Palmer Pioneers
|
Palmer Ice Arena, Palmer, AK, USA
|
4:00 PM AKST |
Fri Jan 25 | - |
Alaska Avalanche
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
7:30 PM AKST |
Sat Feb 2 | - |
@
Gomez
|
Wells Fargo Sports Complex (WFSC), Spirit Drive, Anchorage, AK, USA
|
8:00 PM AKST |
Thu Feb 7 | - |
@
Mustangs
|
Harry J. McDonald Memorial Center, Harry McDonald Road, Eagle River, AK, USA
|
7:00 PM AKST |
Fri Feb 8 | - |
@
Kodiak
|
Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena, West Northern Lights Boulevard, Anchorage, AK, USA - Rink 1
|
1:00 PM AKST |
Fri Feb 8 | - |
Gomez
|
Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena, West Northern Lights Boulevard, Anchorage, AK, USA - Rink 2
|
6:15 PM AKST |
Sat Feb 9 | - |
Mustangs
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - Rink 2
|
12:15 PM AKST |
Sat Feb 9 | - |
TBD
|
Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena, West Northern Lights Boulevard, Anchorage, AK, USA - Rink 1
|
6:00 PM AKST |
Sat Feb 16 | - |
AHA Moncrieff
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
3:30 PM AKST |
Sun Feb 17 | - |
Mustangs
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
12:30 PM AKST |
Sat Mar 9 | - |
@
Mustangs
|
Harry J. McDonald Memorial Center, Harry McDonald Road, Eagle River, AK, USA
|
4:30 PM AKST |
Fri Mar 15 | - |
Kodiak
|
Harry J. McDonald Memorial Center, Harry McDonald Road, Eagle River, AK, USA
|
12:30 PM AKDT |
Fri Mar 15 | - |
@
Juneau
|
Harry J. McDonald Memorial Center, Harry McDonald Road, Eagle River, AK, USA
|
5:45 PM AKDT |
Sat Mar 16 | - |
Mustangs
|
Harry J. McDonald Memorial Center, Harry McDonald Road, Eagle River, AK, USA
|
11:00 AM AKDT |