Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 10 | - |
Brett Memorial Ice Arena
|
5:30 PM AKST | |
Fri Mar 1 | - |
STATE TOURNAMENT
|
MTA Events Center, S Kerry Weiland Ct, Palmer, AK, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Oct 12 | - |
@
VT 14U Girls
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
5:45 PM AKDT |
Sun Oct 13 | - |
Avalanche
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
2:30 PM AKDT |
Fri Oct 18 | - |
@
Avalanche
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
8:00 PM AKDT |
Fri Oct 25 | - |
Hockey Club of Alaska
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
6:30 PM AKDT |
Sun Nov 3 | - |
@
Moose
|
Subway Sports Centre, South Center Drive, Anchorage, AK, USA
|
4:15 PM AKST |
Sun Nov 10 | - |
Moose
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
1:15 PM AKST |
Fri Nov 29 | - |
@
Alaska Heat
|
Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena, West Northern Lights Boulevard, Anchorage, AK, USA - DA2
|
12:00 PM AKST |
Fri Nov 29 | - |
Palmer
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - BB1
|
6:15 PM AKST |
Sat Nov 30 | - |
@
HCF Fairbanks
|
Dempsey Anderson - DA2
|
12:00 PM AKST |
Sun Dec 1 | - |
Turkey Shootout
|
|
TBD |
Sun Dec 1 | - |
@
NAHA Grizzlies
|
University of Alaska Anchorage, Providence Drive, Anchorage, AK, USA - 2801 Spirit Drive, Anchorage, AK 99508
|
10:00 AM AKST |
Sat Dec 7 | - |
Comets Gastrock
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
4:00 PM AKST |
Sat Dec 14 | - |
Avalanche
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
9:45 AM AKST |
Sun Dec 15 | - |
@
Palmer
|
MTA Sports Center, North Double B Street, Palmer, AK, USA
|
10:45 AM AKST |
Thu Dec 26 | - |
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
6:45 PM AKST | |
Fri Jan 3 | - |
@
12U-B
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
5:30 PM AKST |
Fri Jan 10 | - |
@
Avalanche
|
Big Lake Lions Club, South Lions Court, Big Lake, AK, USA
|
4:15 PM AKST |
Sat Jan 11 | - |
Healy
|
Big Lake Lions Club, South Lions Court, Big Lake, AK, USA
|
11:15 AM AKST |
Sat Jan 11 | - |
@
Copper River
|
Big Lake Lions Club, South Lions Court, Big Lake, AK, USA
|
5:15 PM AKST |
Sun Jan 12 | - |
Avalanche
|
Big Lake Lions Club, South Lions Court, Big Lake, AK, USA
|
10:00 AM AKST |
Fri Jan 17 | - |
Homer - A
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
7:30 PM AKST |
Sat Jan 18 | - |
Homer
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
3:45 PM AKST |
Sat Jan 25 | - |
@
Comets Gastrock
|
University of Alaska Anchorage, Providence Drive, Anchorage, AK, USA
|
5:30 PM AKST |
Sat Feb 1 | - |
@
Avalanche
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
3:00 PM AKST |
Mon Feb 10 | - |
Brett Memorial Ice Arena
|
5:30 PM AKST | |
Fri Feb 14 | - |
@
Nikiski
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA
|
9:30 AM AKST |
Fri Feb 14 | - |
@
Homer - A
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA
|
5:00 PM AKST |
Sat Feb 15 | - |
Kenai Ice Hawks
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA
|
9:15 AM AKST |
Sun Feb 23 | - |
Palmer
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
12:30 PM AKST |
Fri Feb 28 | - |
Kenai
|
MTA Events Center, S Kerry Weiland Ct, Palmer, AK, USA
|
9:15 AM AKST |
Sat Feb 29 | - |
@
Palmer
|
MTA Events Center, S Kerry Weiland Ct, Palmer, AK, USA
|
9:15 AM AKST |
Sat Feb 29 | - |
Juneau Capitals
|
MTA Events Center, S Kerry Weiland Ct, Palmer, AK, USA
|
4:45 PM AKST |