Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 16 |
W
|
FBX Grizzlies
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 17 |
T
|
FBX Grizzlies
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 17 |
T
|
FBX Grizzlies
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 18 |
W
|
FBX Grizzlies
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
|
Fri Oct 30 |
W
|
PAHA
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
|
Thu Nov 5 |
W
|
@
PAHA 10U-A
|
MTA Events Center, S Kerry Weiland Ct, Palmer, AK, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 13 | - |
PAHA 10UA
|
Soldotna Regional Sports Complex, Arena Avenue, Soldotna, AK, USA
|
Cancelled |
Fri Nov 13 | - |
FBX Grizzlies
|
Kenai Rink
|
Cancelled |
Sat Nov 14 | - |
Homer
|
Soldotna Regional Sports Complex, Arena Avenue, Soldotna, AK, USA
|
Cancelled |
Sat Nov 14 | - |
Delta
|
Soldotna Regional Sports Complex, Arena Avenue, Soldotna, AK, USA
|
Cancelled |
Sun Nov 15 | - |
@
KPHA
|
Kenai Rink
|
Cancelled |
Sat Nov 21 | - |
@
PAHA 10UA
|
MTA Events Center, S Kerry Weiland Ct, Palmer, AK, USA
|
Cancelled |
Sun Nov 22 |
W
|
@
AHA - Fox 10-A
|
Dempsey-Anderson Ice Arena, West Northern Lights Boulevard, Anchorage, AK, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sun Dec 6 |
W
|
PAHA 10UA
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 12 | - |
@
Valley Thunder 10U Minor -Burn
|
MTA Events Center, S Kerry Weiland Ct, Palmer, AK, USA
|
Cancelled |
Sun Dec 13 |
W
|
JR Aves 10U
|
Big Lake Lions Club, South Lions Court, Big Lake, AK, USA
|
|
Fri Dec 18 |
W
|
Kenai Ice Hawks
|
Big Lake Lions Club, South Lions Court, Big Lake, AK, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 19 |
W
|
Kenai Ice Hawks
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 20 |
W
|
@
AHA Girls 10U
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - Outdoor North Rink
|
|
Fri Jan 8 |
W
|
PAHA 10UA
|
Big Lake Lions Club, South Lions Court, Big Lake, AK, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 9 |
L
|
Delta
|
Big Lake Lions Club, South Lions Court, Big Lake, AK, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 9 |
W
|
@
AHA - Fox 10-A
|
Big Lake Lions Club, South Lions Court, Big Lake, AK, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 10 |
L
|
@
Delta
|
Big Lake Lions Club, South Lions Court, Big Lake, AK, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 16 | - |
AHA - Fox 10-A
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
Cancelled |
Thu Jan 21 |
W
|
@
PAHA 10UA
|
MTA Events Center, S Kerry Weiland Ct, Palmer, AK, USA
|
|
Fri Jan 29 |
W
|
@
FBX Grizzlies
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 30 |
L
|
@
12U-B
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 30 |
T
|
AHA - Fox 10-A
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 31 |
W
|
AHA Girls 10U
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
|
Fri Feb 5 |
W
|
@
Kenai Ice Hawks
|
Kenai Rink
|
|
Sat Feb 6 |
W
|
@
Kenai Ice Hawks
|
Kenai Rink
|
|
Sun Feb 7 |
L
|
@
Kenai Ice Hawks
|
Soldotna Regional Sports Complex, Arena Avenue, Soldotna, AK, USA
|
|
Fri Feb 12 |
T
|
@
FBX Grizzlies
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 13 |
W
|
@
FBX Grizzlies
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
|
Mon Feb 15 |
L
|
Big Lake Lions Club, South Lions Court, Big Lake, AK, USA
|
||
Sun Feb 21 | - |
@
All Stars 10U Minor
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - Rink 1
|
Cancelled |
Sun Feb 21 |
W
|
Copper River 10U
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 27 |
W
|
PAHA 10UA
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
|
Sat Mar 6 | - |
AHA - Fox 10-A
|
Big Lake Lions Club, South Lions Court, Big Lake, AK, USA
|
Cancelled |
Thu Mar 11 |
W
|
All Stars 10U Minor
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
|
Sun Mar 14 |
L
|
All Stars 10U Minor
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
|
Fri Mar 19 |
L
|
Delta
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
|
Fri Mar 19 |
W
|
@
AHA
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
|
Sat Mar 20 |
T
|
Kenai Ice Hawks
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
|
Sat Mar 20 |
W
|
@
PAHA 10UA
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
|
Sun Mar 21 |
L
|
@
FBX Grizzlies
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|