Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 4 |
W
|
@
Mustangs
|
Harry J. McDonald Memorial Center, Harry McDonald Road, Eagle River, AK, USA
|
|
Fri Oct 9 | - |
@
Valley Thunder 16U Girls
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
4:00 PM AKDT |
Sat Oct 10 | - |
@
Valley Thunder 12 u Major
|
MTA Events Center, S Kerry Weiland Ct, Palmer, AK, USA
|
12:15 PM AKDT |
Mon Oct 12 |
W
|
Mustangs 14-A
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 18 |
W
|
@
14U-A PAHA
|
MTA Events Center, S Kerry Weiland Ct, Palmer, AK, USA
|
|
Fri Oct 23 |
W
|
14U-A Fairbanks Grizzlies
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 25 |
W
|
14U-A Fairbanks Grizzlies
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 7 | - |
@
14U-A PAHA
|
MTA Events Center, S Kerry Weiland Ct, Palmer, AK, USA
|
2:15 PM AKST |
Fri Nov 13 | - |
@
Mustangs
|
City of Kenai Multi-Purpose Facility, Kenai, AK, USA
|
Cancelled |
Sat Nov 14 | - |
@
HCAK
|
Soldotna Regional Sports Complex, Arena Avenue, Soldotna, AK, USA
|
Cancelled |
Sat Nov 14 | - |
KPHA
|
Soldotna Regional Sports Complex, Arena Avenue, Soldotna, AK, USA
|
Cancelled |
Sun Nov 22 |
W
|
@
Mustangs 14-A
|
Harry J. McDonald Memorial Center, Harry McDonald Road, Eagle River, AK, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 5 | - |
@
14U-A Comets
|
Ben Boeke Indoor Ice Arenas, East 16th Avenue, Anchorage, AK, USA - Out Door Rink
|
|
Sun Dec 6 |
L
|
14U-A Comets
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 12 | - |
14U-A Soldotna Northern Knight
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
3:45 PM AKST |
Sun Dec 13 | - |
14U-A Soldotna Northern Knight
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
11:00 AM AKST |
Sun Dec 20 | - |
14U-A PAHA
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
12:30 PM AKST |
Sat Jan 2 | - |
Ak Heat
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
8:15 PM AKST |
Sun Jan 3 | - |
Ak Heat
|
Big Lake Lions Club, South Lions Court, Big Lake, AK, USA
|
5:00 PM AKST |
Fri Jan 8 | - |
@
12U Minor HCF
|
Polar Ice Center, Dennis Road, North Pole, AK, USA
|
8:00 PM AKST |
Sat Jan 9 | - |
@
HCF 14UA
|
Polar Ice Center, Dennis Road, North Pole, AK, USA
|
9:30 AM AKST |
Sat Jan 9 | - |
@
HCF 14/16U Girls
|
Polar Ice Center, Dennis Road, North Pole, AK, USA
|
4:00 PM AKST |
Sun Jan 10 | - |
@
HCF 14UA
|
Polar Ice Center, Dennis Road, North Pole, AK, USA
|
8:15 AM AKST |
Sun Jan 17 | - |
Mustangs 14-A
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
11:00 AM AKST |
Sun Jan 24 |
W
|
Mustangs 14-A
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 24 |
W
|
@
Valley Thunder 12 u Major
|
MTA Events Center, S Kerry Weiland Ct, Palmer, AK, USA
|
|
Fri Jan 29 | - |
Mustangs 14-A
|
Big Lake Lions Club, South Lions Court, Big Lake, AK, USA
|
2:00 PM AKST |
Sat Jan 30 | - |
14U-A PAHA
|
Big Lake Lions Club, South Lions Court, Big Lake, AK, USA
|
12:15 PM AKST |
Sat Jan 30 | - |
@
HCF 14UA
|
Big Lake Lions Club, South Lions Court, Big Lake, AK, USA
|
6:30 PM AKST |
Sun Jan 31 | - |
14U-A PAHA
|
Big Lake Lions Club, South Lions Court, Big Lake, AK, USA
|
8:00 AM AKST |
Fri Feb 5 | - |
@
14U-A Soldotna Northern Knight
|
Soldotna Regional Sports Complex, Arena Avenue, Soldotna, AK, USA
|
Cancelled |
Sat Feb 6 | - |
@
14U-A Soldotna Northern Knight
|
Soldotna Regional Sports Complex, Arena Avenue, Soldotna, AK, USA
|
Cancelled |
Sat Feb 6 | - |
@
14U-A Kenai Ice Hawks
|
Soldotna Regional Sports Complex, Arena Avenue, Soldotna, AK, USA
|
Cancelled |
Sun Feb 7 | - |
@
14U-A Kenai Ice Hawks
|
Soldotna Regional Sports Complex, Arena Avenue, Soldotna, AK, USA
|
Cancelled |
Sun Feb 14 |
W
|
@
Ak Heat
|
Big Lake Lions Club, South Lions Court, Big Lake, AK, USA
|
|
Mon Feb 15 |
W
|
@
Ak Heat
|
Big Lake Lions Club, South Lions Court, Big Lake, AK, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 21 | - |
@
16U-B PAHA
|
MTA Events Center, S Kerry Weiland Ct, Palmer, AK, USA
|
3:15 PM AKST |
Sun Feb 28 | - |
@
SAHA Grils 16U
|
Big Lake Lions Club, South Lions Court, Big Lake, AK, USA
|
12:30 PM AKST |
Sun Feb 28 | - |
SAHA
|
Brett Memorial Ice Arena, East Bogard Road, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
6:15 PM AKST |
Fri Mar 5 | - |
KPHA
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
1:00 PM AKST |
Sat Mar 6 | - |
KPHA
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
1:00 PM AKST |
Tue Mar 9 | - |
16U-B PAHA
|
Curtis D. Menard Memorial Sports Center, South Clapp Street, Wasilla, AK, USA
|
6:15 PM AKST |
Fri Mar 19 | - |
Delta
|
Soldotna Regional Sports Complex, Arena Avenue, Soldotna, AK, USA
|
8:00 AM AKDT |
Fri Mar 19 | - |
@
FBX Grizzlies
|
Soldotna Regional Sports Complex, Arena Avenue, Soldotna, AK, USA
|
2:45 PM AKDT |
Sat Mar 20 | - |
HCAK
|
Soldotna Regional Sports Complex, Arena Avenue, Soldotna, AK, USA
|
7:30 AM AKDT |
Sat Mar 20 | - |
PAHA
|
City of Kenai Multi-Purpose Facility, Kenai, AK, USA
|
5:15 PM AKDT |
Sun Mar 21 | - |
TBD
|
Soldotna Regional Sports Complex, Arena Avenue, Soldotna, AK, USA
|
9:30 AM AKDT |